By on 25/08/2012

Cognome e Nome Categoria Tessera Fucile Cartucce Sessione
PETAGINE ANA CECILIA 10/12/1966 LADIES LM41587 Rizzini Cheddite SABATO POMERIGGIO
Piscitelli Nicola 21/05/1961 SENIOR Pv16479 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Dell Aquila Davide 21/04/1974 Pv 39315 Perazzi Baschieri SABATO POMERIGGIO
Chitto Andrea 26/09/2000 JUNIOR Pv 83356 Perazzi Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Chitto Angelo 25/03/1961 SENIOR Pv 94396 Perazzi Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Trentin Enzo 31/12/1962 SENIOR Pv 80410 Browning RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
IULITA Massimo 16/05/1957 SENIOR Pv27261 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Gibellini Enzo 09/04/1946 MASTER Pv 523 Perazzi RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Denti Roberto 08/03/1967 Pv 91353 Perazzi Cheddite SABATO POMERIGGIO
Nocchi alessandro 03/12/1951 MASTER TS 6739 Krieghoff Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Cesare Anella 07/07/1970 LADIES Ts 88610 Rizzini Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Pupo Giuseppe 26/10/1965 E TS 23670 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Bizzieri Gianfranco 10/03/1961 SENIOR TS6733 Caesar Guerini Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Fochesato Lucio 04/02/1963 SENIOR VN 37319 Browning Bornaghi SABATO POMERIGGIO
BRUNO GIOVANNI 13/05/1977 PV100136 Beretta Nobel Sport SABATO POMERIGGIO
Zampaglione Domenico 16/06/1977 Pv1000135 Beretta Nobel Sport SABATO POMERIGGIO
consoli daniele 31/01/1988 LM100217 Beretta Nobel Sport SABATO POMERIGGIO
bego christian 21/01/1980 LM100220 Beretta Nobel Sport SABATO POMERIGGIO
del Carlo Simone 10/05/1979 LM100210 Perazzi Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
BARBIERI ALAN 08/03/1985 LM100224 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
tassistro Andrea 26/03/1987 LM100216 Beretta Nobel Sport SABATO POMERIGGIO
FASCETTI ROBERTO 08/10/1965 TS 37128 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
FUSAI ALESSANDRO 01/01/1959 UB94051 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Marino clemente 19/04/1981 CP41108 Beretta Cheddite SABATO POMERIGGIO
Tonini Alessandro 17/08/1998 UB91026 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Capelletto alessandro 17/08/1952 VETERANO LM27243 Rizzini RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
passera Tiziano 17/05/1958 SENIOR LM21021 Perazzi Nobel Sport SABATO POMERIGGIO
Busi Federico 12/06/2003 JUNIOR LM96252 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
coffetti Gabriele 23/05/1979 LM96251 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
LUCARINI RAFFAELLO 19/01/1930 TS19492 Beretta Clever SABATO POMERIGGIO
BIGNOTTI MASSIMO 27/07/1968 LM33570 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
zamboni giovanni 20/04/1950 VETERANO LM 739 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
ROVETTA OTTORINO 24/10/1937 MASTER LM 721 Beretta Clever SABATO POMERIGGIO
Risi Andrea 03/12/1968 TS 80484 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Filomeno Francesco 10/12/1976 VN43854 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Bigolin Luciano 25/09/1955 SENIOR VN25126 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Risi Roberto 03/12/1968 Ts80482 Caesar Guerini Cheddite SABATO POMERIGGIO
Pierobon renzo 27/01/1930 VETERANO Vn43853 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Camporese cristian 23/04/2002 JUNIOR Vn80489 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Colombano Claudio Daniele 23/02/1983 Vn48902 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Zorzi andrea 20/01/1992 Vn48899 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
LAZZERONI IACOPO 24/09/1975 TS39149 Perazzi RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Canova guido 09/06/1962 SENIOR Vn2941 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Caregnato Fabio 22/02/1965 Vn48461 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Chiminazzo pierluigi 17/12/1970 Vn27611 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Melani Gabriele 05/11/1973 Ts Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Tagliaferro Ruggero 30/08/1948 VETERANO Vn10552 Perazzi Baschieri SABATO POMERIGGIO
Piccoli manuel 11/03/1990 Vn9163 altro Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Fochesato fabio 02/11/1965 Vn86036 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Permunian fabio 04/07/1983 Vn31613 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Isoli giammarco 04/03/1956 Vn10554 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Fongaro nicola 02/12/1993 Vn49001 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Cecchetto francesco 25/02/1971 Vn25129 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Gelain roberto 09/12/1974 Vn15241 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
BORDONI fRANCESCO 19/03/1969 UB83416 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
montuori mario 27/08/1976 PG35195 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
montuori Massimiliano 01/03/1973 PG27762 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Maltese Aldo 18/05/1964 VETERANO PG88295 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Prontera Giovanni 18/03/1975 PG60578 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
CIAI ALEXANDER 16/12/1978 UB96023 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
sPAMPANI LUCA 26/08/1970 ts Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Calo’ Giuseppe 08/04/1966 E 25373 Beretta Cheddite SABATO POMERIGGIO
Cuomo Giovanni 15/06/1978 CP46471 Beretta Cheddite SABATO POMERIGGIO
Sabatini Cristiano 03/06/1930 Ts41253 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Ugolini Paolo 17/02/1967 TS 11793 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
MACUCCI Simone 18/03/1974 E TS91008 Perazzi Baschieri SABATO POMERIGGIO
fALSETTACCI Giacomo 09/10/1966 TS68080 Beretta Baschieri SABATO POMERIGGIO
BONECHI Marcello 04/10/1951 MASTER TS74038 Beretta Baschieri SABATO POMERIGGIO
Tani Carlo Walter 09/05/1954 VETERANO 19777 Perazzi Cheddite SABATO POMERIGGIO
Morini Stefano 15/04/1970 Ts80130 Beretta Cheddite SABATO POMERIGGIO
Cardini emanuele 12/08/1972 E Lm70561 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Tazioli Fabio 30/12/1975 Ts43815 Caesar Guerini Cheddite SABATO POMERIGGIO
Gabbiadini Pasquale 24/12/1964 SENIOR Lm16041 Beretta Baschieri SABATO POMERIGGIO
Ferrari Gianmario 11/06/1946 MASTER Lm35016 Beretta Baschieri SABATO POMERIGGIO
Plebani Ivan 30/10/1960 SENIOR Lm35934 Beretta Baschieri SABATO POMERIGGIO
Fantozzi Pier luigi 04/11/1960 TS Beretta Clever SABATO POMERIGGIO
Frullani Simone 17/05/1970 E TS Beretta Clever SABATO POMERIGGIO
SANTONI LUCA 17/08/1975 UB1076 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
MAGI STEFANO 19/06/1965 UB94795 Zoli RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
ROSSI MAURO 12/01/1971 UB97016 Caesar Guerini Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Frati roberto 02/02/1974 UB88631 Browning RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Passagrilli stefania 03/03/1984 LADIES UB97000 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Messori remo 04/08/1977 CP72178 Perazzi Cheddite SABATO POMERIGGIO
Panizza alessia 13/04/1995 LADIES UB13115 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Panizza Luca 05/08/1998 UB91038 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Zaru’ damiano 16/01/1975 LZ95546 Beretta Bornaghi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Satta giorgio 28/10/1977 LZ29477 Beretta Baschieri SABATO POMERIGGIO
Varone salvatore 03/02/1965 E Cp 14219 Beretta Cheddite SABATO POMERIGGIO
Russo pietro 17/10/1988 Foligno Beretta Cheddite SABATO POMERIGGIO
Pagliai Stefano 03/02/1974 LZ15399 Beretta Bornaghi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Ciampini Marco 29/01/1985 TS Perazzi Clever SABATO POMERIGGIO
Sani Manrico 27/05/1967 E Lz15399 Beretta Bornaghi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Cecconi Flavio 12/06/1982 Ts94183 Beretta Bornaghi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Desideri Raffaele 09/10/1971 TS83036 Perazzi Cheddite SABATO POMERIGGIO
Sforzi Antonello 13/12/1964 TS19747 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Lucchesi Paolo 27/05/1983 Ts88154 Caesar Guerini Cheddite SABATO POMERIGGIO
Principali Diego 12/09/1977 Lz98092 Beretta Nobel Sport SABATO POMERIGGIO
Sacripanti Samuele 05/08/1979 E UB31264 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Baiocco Andrea 12/12/1979 UB 80543 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
Serangeli Luca 14/07/1976 UB 31372 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
pucci riccardo 30/05/1957 ts 1271 Caesar Guerini RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
MARANGON FABIO 23/05/1967 UB85008 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
TERRANOVA BALDASSARE 06/02/1958 VETERANO LZ33676 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
BASTIANI SAURO 09/12/1972 UB85009 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Gaetani Alessandro 02/09/1965 E TS1834 Krieghoff Clever SABATO POMERIGGIO
Mercuri mqtteo 01/02/1983 Mr31205 Krieghoff Baschieri SABATO POMERIGGIO
virgili primo 01/01/1942 VETERANO ub31272 Perazzi Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Tintisona Gabriele 01/01/1986 LZ29106 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Piccaro Stefano 04/11/1992 LZ95550 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
loriga luca 05/04/1969 11111 Beretta Cheddite SABATO POMERIGGIO
balducci roberto 17/06/1970 11111 Browning Cheddite SABATO POMERIGGIO
Busdraghi Luca 28/04/1989 E TS80392 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Sestini Carlo 21/10/1958 SENIOR TS2313 Caesar Guerini Clever SABATO POMERIGGIO
Mengucci Matteo 27/01/1974 MR23135 Perazzi Bornaghi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Calcinari Andrea 02/08/1989 MR13526 Beretta Fiocchi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Marini michele 20/11/1988 MR88412 Beretta RC SABATO POMERIGGIO
BONARDI Edoardo Paolo 02/04/1966 E LM39743 Perazzi Bornaghi SABATO POMERIGGIO
Lattanzi francesco 05/07/1983 UB16448 Beretta Nobel Sport SABATO POMERIGGIO
mancini Franco 18/06/1985 ub96014 Rizzini Cheddite SABATO POMERIGGIO

Totale iscritti a questa sessione: 119